Diákjaink

Dánszentmiklósi Ady Endre Általános Iskola és Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola 2019-2020. tanév

 

 

2. osztály

3. osztály

4. osztály

5. osztály

1.

Bernula Tamara

 

Baranyi Blanka

Baniczki Flóra

2.

Birkner László Miklós

Botos Tímea

Béres Dominik László

Duchaj Márkó

3.

Duchaj Dafné

Dinka József Ádám

Bőm Levente Máté

Fabók Ádám

4.

Fekete Eszter

Demeter Márk

Horváth Adél

5.

Gábor Kristóf

Gergi Dániel

Gregus Boglárka

Inoka János

6.

Kongrácz Ákos

Hermányos Zalán

 

Kafka Ferenc

7.

Kovács Linda Sztella

Jeremiás Virág

Kiss Virág

Lendér Elizabet

8.

Kőhalmi László Kevin

Kafka Ramóna

Kongrácz Krisztián

Molnár Alex Péter

9.

Molnár Balázs Marcell

Kalász Gergő

Kovács Zsófia

Murarik András Béla

10.

Murár Anna

Murárik Attila

Lendér Réka Hanna

Müller G. Linda

11.

Neumann Nimród

Nagy Amanda

Mihályi Bendegúz

Nagy Gyula Patrik

12.

Oláh Barbara

Sedró Martin

Ribai Kamilla

Pintér Csaba Mihály

13.

Rafael Edina

Szebelédi Panka

Weisz Iliász Benett

Princz Gréta

14.

Soltész Áron

Szente Angelika

 

Radics Leonóra

15.

Urbán Vivien

Tóth-Plósz Mária

 

Svajer Csenge

16.

 

Tóth Tamás

 

Viszkok Virág Ramóna

17.

 

Török Alex

   
         

 

 

 

6. osztály

7. osztály

8. osztály

 

1.

Antal Bianka

Berkes Kiara Melani

Bernáth Brigitta

 

2.

Baniczki Jázmin

 

Félix Virág

 

3.

Béres Eufémia Patrícia

Fegecs Hanna Kata

Gärtner Bianka

 

4.

Borsi Barbara

Jeruska Bianka Panka

Gulyás Dániel

 

5.

Boskó Ivett

Kovács Kitti

Horváth Kincső

 

6.

Hamza Vivien

Lőrincz Zoltán

Hős Kata

 

7.

Kellner Laura

Molnár Dávid Tamás

Kákes Milán

8.

Kocsis Emőke Bettina

Nagy Regina

Kiss Lara

 

9.

Lehoczki Zoé

Németh Csenge Nikoletta

Májer Bálint

 

10.

Malata Fruzsina

Princz Róbert

Pintér Cintia

 

11.

Mihályi Barabás

 

Ságodi Minerva Gréta

 

12.

Molnár Kitti

Szabó Gréta Alexa

Sedró Kornél Patrik

13.

Nagy Nikolett

Szabó József

Svajer Anett

 

14.

 

Szegedi Szilveszter

Szmeló Barbara Ivett

 

15.

Péteri Rebeka Katalin

Szegedi Zoltán

Tóth Luca

16.

Szabó Ármin

Tóth-Plósz Csongor

Tóth-Plósz Imre

17.

Szabó Bence

 

 

 

18.

Szegedi Richárd

   

 

19.

Szeidenléder Pál

   

 

20.

Székely Zoltán

   

 

21.

     

22.

Szluka Petra Barbara

   

 

23.

Tóth-Plósz Boróka